Vereinsblitz 2018/19

VereinsBlitzturnier 2018/2019

Stand nach der 1. Runde vom 14.09.2018:

PlatzName, VornamePunkte
gesamt
Anz.
Rnd
1.Rnd
14.09.18
2.Rnd
12.10.18
3.Rnd
23.11.18
4.Rnd
21.12.18
5.Rnd
01.02.19
6.Rnd
29.03.19
7.Rnd
12.04.19
Abzug:
Runde

Punkte
  
1.Heimers, Remy19,0214,54,5
2.
Dorner, Dr. Peter18,5211,57,0
3.Rait, Albert17,0213,04,0
4.Mischin, Viktor11,528,53,0
5.Bräunlin, Klaus11,026,05,0
6.Rapp, Hubert8,527,51,0
7.Klostermann, Eduard5,515,5
8.Hrusc, Jakov4,522,02,5
9..Klostermann, Dietmar3,513,5
10.Fugmann,Bernd1,011,0
Anzahl der Teilnehmer:1098

 

                 1. Runde vom 14.09.2018

PlatzName, VornamePunkte123456789GRV
1.Heimers, Remy14,5X1 / 01 / ½1 / 11 / 11 / 11 / 11 / 11 / 11411
2.Rait, Albert13,00 / 1X1 / 00 / 11 / 11 / 11 / 11 / 11 / 11303
3.Dorner, Dr. Peter11,50 / ½0 / 1X0 / 11 / 01 / 11 / 11 / 11 / 11114
4.Mischin, Viktor8,50 / 01 / 01 / 0X0 / ½1 / 11 / 01 / 01 / 1817
5.Rapp, Hubert7,50 / 00 / 00 / 11 / ½X0 / 00 / 11 / 11 / 1718
6.Bräunlin, Klaus6,00 / 00 / 00 / 00 / 01 / 1X0 / 11 / 10 / 16010
7.Klostermann, Eduard5,50 / 00 / 00 / 00 / 11 / 01 / 0X1 / 01 / ½5110
8.Klostermann, Dietmar3,50 / 00 / 00 / 00 / 10 / 00 / 00 / 1X1 / ½3112
9.Hrusc, Jakov2,00 / 00 / 00 / 00 / 00 / 01 / 00 / ½0 / ½X1213

         2. Runde vom 12.10.2018

Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ12345678PunkteSoBerg
1.Dorner, Peter Dr.2052**11111117.021.00
2.Bräunlin, Klaus18890**0111115.011.50
3.Heimers, Remy200701**10½114.512.25
4.Rait, Albert2058000**11114.07.50
5.Mischin, Viktor17890010**1013.08.00
6.Hrusc, Jakov163200½00**112.54.25
7.Fugmann, Bernd1847000010**01.03.00
8.Rapp, Hubert17770000001**1.01.00