Stadtmeisterschaft 2018/19

Stadtmeisterschaft 2018/2019

Runde 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9

Stand nach der 7. Runde vom 15.03.2019 Gruppe A

RangTeilnehmerDWZVerein/OrtSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Schlenker, Jörg2218SC Donaueschingen6106.525.523.25
2.Rait, Albert2058SC Villingen‑Schwenningen5115.525.517.75
3.Heimers, Remy2007SC Villingen-Schwenningen4124.525.514.25
4.Strobel, Walter1834SC Villingen-Schwenningen2414.023.011.25
5.Kniess, Bernhard1896SC Königsfeld3043.028.07.50
6.Richter, Klaus1840SC Donaueschingen3043.027.07.50
7.Fugmann, Bernd1833SC Villingen-Schwenningen2233.026.08.50
8.Bräunlin, Klaus1889SC Villingen-Schwenningen3043.022.57.00
9.Hirt, Robert1775SC Villingen-Schwenningen2142.525.57.50
10.Mischin, Viktor1789SC Villingen-Schwenningen1332.524.08.25
11.Hildebrand, Erik1667SC Villingen-Schwenningen2142.522.08.50
12.Vogel, Wolfgang1746SC Königsfeld1242.019.55.25

Stand nach der 7. Runde vom 15.03.2019 Gruppe B

RangTeilnehmerTWZVerein/OrtSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Rapp, Hubert1777SC Villingen-Schwenningen5206.029.525.00
2.Margolin, Konstantin1609SC Villingen-Schwenningen4124.529.016.75
3.Munz, Erich1489SV Trossingen3314.525.515.25
4.Streckbein, Peter1640SC Villingen-Schwenningen4124.525.513.50
5.Preuß, Julian1455SC Villingen-Schwenningen4124.523.011.00
6.Müller, Norbert1601SG Donautal Tuttlingen4034.026.011.00
7.Unutmaz, Ergün1408SC Donaueschingen3224.022.08.00
8.Preuß, Stefan1201SC Villingen-Schwenningen3133.523.58.25
9.Thiemke, Rudolf1397SC Villingen-Schwenningen3043.022.55.00
10.Eisele, Siegfried1209SC Villingen-Schwenningen2052.022.51.50
11.Reichenbach, Heinrich1201SC Villingen ‑Schwenningen1151.522.52.25
12.Athens, Hans-Joachim1200Vereinslos0070.022.50.00

1. Runde vom 28.09.2018 Gruppe A

BrettWeissDWZVereinPkt-SchwarzDWZVereinPktErgebnis
1Strobel, Walter1834VS()-Schlenker, Jörg2218DS()0:1
2Fugmann, Bernd1833VS()-Rait, Albert2058VS()0:1
3Heimers, Remy2007VS()-Mischin, Viktor1789VS()1:0
4Hildebrand, Erik1667VS()-Kniess, Bernhard1896KF()0:1
5Vogel, Wolfgang1746KF()-Bräunlin, Klaus1889VS()0:1
6Hirt, Robert1775VS()-Richter, Klaus1840DS()0:1

1. Runde vom 28.09.2018 Gruppe B

BrettWeissDWZVereinPkt-SchwarzDWZVereinPktErgebnis
1Unutmaz, Ergun1408DS()-Rapp, Hubert1777VS()0:1
2Thiemke, Rudolf1397VS()-Streckbein, Peter1640VS()0:1
3Eisele, Siegfried1209VS()-Margolin, Konstantin1609VS()0:1
4Preuß, Stefan1201VS()-Müller, Norbert1601TUT()0:1
5Reichenbach, Heinrich1200VS()-Munz, Erich1489TRO()½:½
6Athens, Hans‑Joachim1200ohne()-Preuß, Julian1455VS()0:1

zurück


2. Runde vom 09.11.2018 Gruppe A

BrettWeissDWZVereinPkt-SchwarzDWZVereinPktErgebnis
1Schlenker, Jörg2218DS(1)-Kniess, Bernhard1896KF(1)1:0
2Rait, Albert2058VS(1)-Bräunlin, Klaus1889VS(1)1:0
3Richter, Klaus1840DS(1)-Heimers, Remy2007VS(1)0:1
4Hirt, Robert1775VS(0)-Strobel, Walter1834VS(0)½:½
5Vogel, Wolfgang1746KF(0)-Fugmann, Bernd1833VS(0)½:½
6Mischin, Viktor1789VS(0)-Hildebrand, Erik1667VS(0)1:0

2. Runde vom 09.11.2018 Gruppe B

BrettWeissDWZVereinPkt-SchwarzDWZVereinPktErgebnis
1Rapp, Hubert1777VS(1)-Margolin, Konstantin1609VS(1)1:0
2Streckbein, Peter1640VS(1)-Müller, Norbert1601TUT(1)1:0
3Preuß, Julian1455VS(1)-Reichenbach, Heinrich1200VS(½)1:0
4Munz, Erich1489TRO(½)-Unutmaz, Ergun1408DS(0)½:½
5Preuß, Stefan1201VS(0)-Thiemke, Rudolf1397VS(0)0:1
6Athens, Hans‑Joachim1200ohne(0)-Eisele, Siegfried1209VS(0)0:1

zurück


3. Runde vom 30.11.2018 Gruppe A

BrettWeissPunkte-SchwarzPunkteErgebnis
1Heimers, Remy(2)-Schlenker, Jörg(2)½ - ½
2Kniess, Bernhard(1)-Rait, Albert(2)0 - 1
3Bräunlin, Klaus(1)-Richter, Klaus(1)0 - 1
4Strobel, Walter(½)-Mischin, Viktor(1)½ - ½
5Fugmann, Bernd(½)-Hirt, Robert(½)0 - 1
6Hildebrand, Erik(0)-Vogel, Wolfgang(½)1 - 0

3. Runde vom 30.11.2018 Gruppe B

BrettWeissPunkte-SchwarzPunkteErgebnis
1Preuß, Julian(2)-Rapp, Hubert(2)0 - 1
2Margolin, Konstantin(1)-Streckbein, Peter(2)1 - 0
3Müller, Norbert(1)-Thiemke, Rudolf(1)1 - 0
4Eisele, Siegfried(1)-Munz, Erich(1)0 - 1
5Unutmaz, Ergün(½)-Preuß, Stefan(0)0 - 1
6Reichenbach, Heinrich(½)-Athens, Hans-Joachim(0)1 - 0

zurück


4. Runde vom 14.12.2018 Gruppe A

BrettWeissPunkte-SchwarzPunkteErgebnis
1Rait, Albert(3)-Heimers, Remy(2½)1 - 0
2Schlenker, Jörg(2½)-Richter, Klaus(2)1 - 0
3Mischin, Viktor(1½)-Hirt, Robert(1½)0 - 1
4Bräunlin, Klaus(1)-Strobel, Walter(1)0 - 1
5Kniess, Bernhard(1)-Vogel, Wolfgang(½)1 - 0
6Fugmann, Bernd(½)-Hildebrand, Erik(1)1 - 0

4. Runde vom 14.12.2018 Gruppe B

Paarungsliste der 4. Runde  
BrettWeissPunkte-SchwarzPunkteErgebnis
1Rapp, Hubert(3)-Streckbein, Peter(2)½ - ½
2Munz, Erich(2)-Margolin, Konstantin(2)0 - 1
3Müller, Norbert(2)-Preuß, Julian(2)1 - 0
4Thiemke, Rudolf(1)-Reichenbach, Heinrich(1½)1 - 0
5Preuß, Stefan(1)-Eisele, Siegfried(1)1 - 0
6Athens, Hans-Joachim(0)-Unutmaz, Ergün(½)0 - 1

zurück


5. Runde vom 18.01.2019 Gruppe A

BrettWeissPunkte-SchwarzPunkteErgebnis
1Schlenker, Jörg(3½)-Rait, Albert(4)1 - 0 
2Hirt, Robert(2½)-Heimers, Remy(2½)0 - 1
3Richter, Klaus(2)-Kniess, Bernhard(2)0 - 1
4Strobel, Walter(2)-Fugmann, Bernd(1½)½ - ½ 
5Vogel, Wolfgang(½)-Mischin, Viktor(1½)½ - ½
6Hildebrand, Erik(1)-Bräunlin, Klaus(1)0 - 1

5. Runde vom 18.01.2019 Gruppe B

BrettWeissPunkte-SchwarzPunkteErgebnis
1Rapp, Hubert(3½)-Müller, Norbert(3)1 - 0
2Margolin, Konstantin(3)-Preuß, Stefan(2)½ - ½
3Streckbein, Peter(2½)-Munz, Erich(2)0 - 1
4Unutmaz, Ergün(1½)-Preuß, Julian(2)½ - ½
5Thiemke, Rudolf(2)-Athens, Hans-Joachim(0)1 - 0
6Reichenbach, Heinrich(1½)-Eisele, Siegfried(1)0 -1

zurück


6. Runde vom 08.02.2019 Gruppe A

BrettWeissPunkte-SchwarzPunkteErgebnis
1Hirt, Robert(2½)-Schlenker, Jörg(4½) 0 - 1
2Rait, Albert(4)-Mischin, Viktor(2) ½ - ½
3Heimers, Remy(3½)-Kniess, Bernhard(3)1 - 0
4Hildebrand, Erik(1)-Strobel, Walter(2½)½ - ½
5Bräunlin, Klaus(2)-Fugmann, Bernd(2)0 - 1
6Richter, Klaus(2)-Vogel, Wolfgang(1)1 - 0

6. Runde vom 08.02.2019 Gruppe B

BrettWeissPunkte-SchwarzPunkteErgebnis
1Munz, Erich(3)-Rapp, Hubert(4½)½ - ½
2Müller, Norbert(3)-Margolin, Konstantin(3½)0 - 1 
3Preuß, Julian(2½)-Thiemke, Rudolf(3)1 - 0
4Eisele, Siegfried(2)-Streckbein, Peter(2½)0 - 1
5Athens, Hans-Joachim(0)-Preuß, Stefan(2½)0 - 1
6Reichenbach, Heinrich(1½)-Unutmaz, Ergün(2)0 - 1

zurück


7. Runde vom 15.03.2019 Gruppe A

BrettWeissPunkte-SchwarzPunkteErgebnis
1Fugmann, Bernd(3)-Schlenker, Jörg(5½)0 - 1
2Rait, Albert(4½)-Richter, Klaus(3)1 - 0 
3Heimers, Remy(4½)-Hildebrand, Erik(1½)0 - 1
4Kniess, Bernhard(3)-Strobel, Walter(3)0 - 1
5Mischin, Viktor(2½)-Bräunlin, Klaus(2)0 - 1
6Vogel, Wolfgang(1)-Hirt, Robert(2½)1 - 0

7. Runde vom 15.03.2019 Gruppe B

BrettWeissPunkte-SchwarzPunkteErgebnis
1Preuß, Stefan(3½)-Rapp, Hubert(5)0 - 1
2Margolin, Konstantin(4½)-Preuß, Julian(3½)0 - 1
3Thiemke, Rudolf(3)-Munz, Erich(3½)0 - 1
4Streckbein, Peter(3½)-Reichenbach, Heinrich(1½)1 - 0
5Unutmaz, Ergün(3)-Eisele, Siegfried(2)1 - 0
6Müller, Norbert(3)-Athens, Hans-Joachim(0)1 - 0

zurück